Share:
 

Club Premierships

 Club Premierships

 YEAR


 PREMIERSHIP


 ASSOCIATION                           
 1926/27 SENIOR

 CAMPERDOWN & DIST MATTING ASSOCIATION

 1927/28 SENIOR CORANGAMITE CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1934/35 SENIOR CORANGAMITE CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1935/36 SENIOR CORANGAMITE CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1946/47 SENIOR STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1947/48 SENIOR STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1948/49 SENIOR STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1949/50 SENIOR STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1950/51  SENIOR STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1951/52 SENIOR STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1954/55 SENIOR STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1959/60 SENIOR STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1960/61  SENIOR  STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1960/61 JUNIOR STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1961/62 JUNIOR STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1964/65 JUNIOR STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1969/70 SENIOR STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1975/76 SENIOR STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1976/77 SENIOR STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1982/83 SENIOR TIMBOON/STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1984/85 SENIOR TIMBOON/STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1988/89 SENIOR TIMBOON/STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1989/90 SENIOR  TIMBOON/STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1993/94 JUNIOR TIMBOON/STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1994/95 JUNIOR TIMBOON/STONEYFORD CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 1997/98 JUNIOR SOUTH WEST CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 2003/04 JUNIOR SOUTH WEST CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 2007/08 DIVISION 1 SOUTH WEST CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 2008/09 DIVISION 1 SOUTH WEST CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 2018/19  TWENTY20 SOUTH WEST CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 2018/19 DIVISION 1 SOUTH WEST CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 2019/20 DIVISION 1 SOUTH WEST CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 2019/20 DIVISION 3 SOUTH WEST CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 2020/21 TWENTY20 SOUTH WEST CRICKET ASSOCIATION
 2020/21 DIVISION 1  SOUTH WEST CRICKET ASSOCIATION

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
SWCA:Bushmans Tanks Division One 6 18 Dec 21
Noorat
   def by  
Pomborneit
SWCA:Bushmans Tanks Division One 7 8 Jan 22
Pomborneit
   def by  
Bookaar
SWCA:Bushmans Tanks Division One 8 22 Jan 22
Terang
   def by  
Pomborneit
SWCA:Western District News Division Two 6 18 Dec 21
Heytesbury Rebels
   def  
Pomborneit
SWCA:Western District News Division Two 7 15 Jan 22
Pomborneit
   def by  
Princetown
SWCA:Western District News Division Two 8 22 Jan 22
Pomborneit
   def  
Mortlake
SWCA:Camperdown Compost Division Three 6 18 Dec 21
Pomborneit
   def by  
Mortlake
SWCA:Camperdown Compost Division Three 7 15 Jan 22
Bookaar
   def  
Pomborneit
SWCA:Camperdown Compost Division Three 8 22 Jan 22
Woorndoo
   def by  
Pomborneit
CDCA:CDCA Girls Cricket 5 12 Dec 21
Colac Red
   def  
Pomborneit Gold
CDCA:CDCA Girls Cricket 5 12 Dec 21
Birregurra
   def by  
Pomborneit Maroon
SWCA:Cobden and Camperdown Community Bank Under 16's 6 14 Dec 21
Cobden
   def  
Pomborneit
CDCA:CDCA Women's Div 1 5 12 Dec 21
Pomborneit
   def  
Birregurra Cricket Club
CDCA:CDCA Women's Div 1 6 19 Dec 21
Irrewarra
   drew  
Pomborneit
CDCA:CDCA Women's Div 2 5 12 Dec 21
Tomahawk Creek
   def by  
Pomborneit

Facebook