Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 70   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Richardson, Matthew17120322
2 Sendanayake, Tharaka15100010
3 Hill, Stephen A15100000
4 Walters, Stephen B1680000
5 Murphy, David1585700
6 Place, Clinton1570010
7 Place, Tom1360002
8 Place, Joshua1362000
9 Voutier, Charlie2663020
10 Fernando, Lahiru S1460000
11 Hillman, Brad1550001
12 Lenehan, Wesley1550000
13 Place, Timothy S1250000
14 Boyd, Craig440000
15 McInnes, Donald840000
16 Parsons, Tyler1140010
17 Darcy, Samuel1540001
18 Place, Grant1340003
19 Riches, Garry A1440000
20 Smith, Jack1340000
21 Evans, Tony1330001
22 McInnes, Mark A1330000
23 Beal, Travis930000
24 Darcy, Jack T1130000
25 Reynolds, Tayla1430000
26 Lenehan, Daniel1630000
27 Doolan, Tom1130000
28 Whytcross, Samuel1332000
29 Reynolds, Harley1430000
30 Bignell, Peter320000
31 Reynolds, James1323100
32 Darcy, Thomas1420000
33 Noonan, Brent1420001
34 Reynolds, Hunter1320000
35 Reynolds, Luke1420000
36 McInnes, Troy820010
37 Fleming, Harry1120020
38 Bignell, Kayleb210000
39 Missen, Daniel18118502
40 Murphy, Steven A910000
41 Harrison, Les310000
42 Lenehan, Luke1410001
43 Reynolds, Gavin J1110010
44 Tolland, Finn1110000
45 Conheady, Aidan510000
46 Dodson, Craig100000
47 Bernoth, Riley1000000
48 Spokes, Isla500000
49 Alexander, Sam200000
50 Leonard-Pekin, Nancy500000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 70   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.